Terminarz spotkań LA Lakers w sezonie 2018-19

#DataGodzinaPrzeciwnikWynik
118/10/201804:30@Portland Trail BlazersL119-128
220/10/201804:30Houston RocketsL115-124
322/10/201804:30San Antonio SpursL142-143
424/10/201804:00@Phoenix SunsW131-113
525/10/201804:30Denver NuggetsW121-114
627/10/201802:30@San Antonio SpursL106-110
729/10/201801:00@Minnesota TimberwolvesL120-124
831/10/201803:30Dallas MavericksW114-113
903/11/201803:00@Portland Trail BlazersW114-110
1004/11/201803:30Toronto RaptorsL107-121
1107/11/201804:30Minnesota TimberwolvesW114-110
1210/11/201804:00@Sacramento KingsW101-86
1311/11/201803:30Atlanta HawksW107-106
1414/11/201804:30Portland Trail BlazersW126-117
1517/11/201801:00@Orlando MagicL117-130
1618/11/201800:00@Miami HeatW113-97
1721/11/201802:00@Cleveland CavaliersW109-105
1823/11/201804:30Utah JazzW90-83
1925/11/201821:30Orlando MagicL104-108
2027/11/201803:00@Denver NuggetsL85-117
2129/11/201804:30Indiana PacersW104-96
2230/11/201804:30Dallas MavericksW114-103
2302/12/201821:30Phoenix SunsW120-96
2405/12/201804:30San Antonio SpursW121-113
2507/12/201802:30@San Antonio SpursL120-133
2608/12/201802:00@Memphis GrizzliesW111-88
2710/12/201804:30Miami HeatW108-105
2813/12/201802:00@Houston RocketsL111-126
2915/12/201801:00@Charlotte HornetsW128-100
3016/12/201800:00@Washington WizardsL110-128
3118/12/201801:30@Brooklyn NetsL110-115
3221/12/201804:30New Orleans PelicansW112-104
3323/12/201803:30Memphis GrizzliesL99-107
3425/12/201802:00@Golden State WarriorsW127-101
3527/12/201804:00@Sacramento KingsL116-117
3628/12/201804:30LA ClippersL107-118
3730/12/201803:30Sacramento KingsW121-114
3802/01/201904:30Oklahoma City ThunderL100-107
3904/01/201904:30New York KnicksL112-119
4006/01/201921:30@Minnesota TimberwolvesL86-108
4107/01/201902:30@Dallas MavericksW107-97
4209/01/201904:30Detroit PistonsW113-100
4311/01/201904:00@Utah JazzL95-113
4413/01/201903:30Cleveland CavaliersL95-101
4515/01/201904:30Chicago BullsW107-100
4617/01/201903:30@Oklahoma City ThunderW138-128
4719/01/201902:30@Houston Rockets-
4821/01/201904:30Golden State Warriors-
4924/01/201904:30Minnesota Timberwolves-
5027/01/201903:30Phoenix Suns-
5129/01/201904:30Philadelphia 76ers-
5231/01/201904:30@LA Clippers-
5302/02/201902:30@Golden State Warriors-
5405/02/201901:00@Indiana Pacers-
5507/02/201902:00@Boston Celtics-
5610/02/201921:30@Philadelphia 76ers-
5712/02/201901:30@Atlanta Hawks-
5821/02/201904:30Houston Rockets-
5923/02/201901:00@New Orleans Pelicans-
6025/02/201902:00@Memphis Grizzlies-
6127/02/201904:30New Orleans Pelicans-
6201/03/201904:30Milwaukee Bucks-
6302/03/201903:00@Phoenix Suns-
6404/03/201904:30LA Clippers-
6506/03/201904:30Denver Nuggets-
6609/03/201902:30Boston Celtics-
6712/03/201901:00@Chicago Bulls-
6814/03/201901:00@Toronto Raptors-
6915/03/201900:00@Detroit Pistons-
7017/03/201917:00@New York Knicks-
7119/03/201901:00@Milwaukee Bucks-
7222/03/201903:30Brooklyn Nets-
7324/03/201902:30Sacramento Kings-
7426/03/201903:30Washington Wizards-
7527/03/201903:30@Utah Jazz-
7629/03/201903:30Charlotte Hornets-
7731/03/201900:00@New Orleans Pelicans-
7802/04/201902:00@Oklahoma City Thunder-
7904/04/201904:30Golden State Warriors-
8005/04/201904:30@LA Clippers-
8107/04/201903:30Utah Jazz-
8209/04/201904:30Portland Trail Blazers-
Logowanie
Konferencja zachodnia
WP%GBSeriaDW
1Warriors3114.68906
2Nuggets3014.6820.51
3Thunder2618.5914.52
4Blazers2719.5874.51
5Spurs2720.57452
6Rockets2519.5685.51
7Clippers2420.5456.54
8Lakers2521.5436.52