Denver Nuggets 128, Los Angeles Lakers 104 (22.12.2019)

Nuggets
ZawodnikMINFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKPFTOPTS+/-
Will Barton314126603581352011145
Paul Millsap208142234011000302119
Nikola Jokic27587711336511311812
Gary Harris347104513011540301918
Jamal Murray31311000612351002616
Jerami Grant222622230331101181
Michael Porter Jr.5120000011001202-2
Monte Morris19410001432522010917
Mason Plumlee1845220023551042109
Malik Beasley216111237022210101616
Torrey Craig20112011120000113
Vlatko Cancar20122001011000023
Juancho Hernangomez21100001010000023
Bol Bol00000000000000000
PJ Dozier00000000000000000
Jarred Vanderbilt00000000000000000
Lakers
ZawodnikMINFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKPFTOPTS+/-
Danny Green18142313134200225-4
Anthony Davis331323561456111044532-13
JaVale McGee18360111235102417-7
Avery Bradley21280025112100206-6
Rajon Rondo27280014224830325-7
Kyle Kuzma2171512142240121216-16
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope25240023033210326-12
Quinn Cook17150002022100232-7
Alex Caruso22018801022011008-14
Dwight Howard16440200527100228-19
Troy Daniels10340012000000207-4
Jared Dudley4110000011000002-4
Talen Horton-Tucker2000000000110000-7
Kostas Antetokounmpo00000000000000000
Devontae Cacok00000000000000000
DeMarcus Cousins00000000000000000
LeBron James00000000000000000