Phoenix Suns 96, Los Angeles Lakers 120 (02.12.2018)

Suns
ZawodnikMINFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKPFTOPTS+/-
Josh Jackson2951334031563212313-9
Trevor Ariza3051300370993403113-12
Deandre Ayton244122200461020141100
Mikal Bridges304812251342203011-11
Devin Booker173800020112012166
Elie Okobo29190012011400133-14
Richaun Holmes2371211000110343215-24
Jamal Crawford17262224000411138-31
Ryan Anderson8000000011000110-16
De'Anthony Melton8130013022300103-8
Troy Daniels15360035033000109-6
Dragan Bender52300121121000055
George King00000000000000000
T.J. Warren00000000000000000
Lakers
ZawodnikMINFGMFGAFTMFTA3PM3PAOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKPFTOPTS+/-
LeBron James309173415066801052212
Kyle Kuzma288144438268311012310
JaVale McGee20710000044801111142
Brandon Ingram28510471122420023158
Lonzo Ball30310120204444023712
Tyson Chandler17131200381100021323
Josh Hart1725002300021120632
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope2124111203300020623
Michael Beasley13691111044100001414
Lance Stephenson9010001044410020-4
Moritz Wagner93822230331104210-4
Svi Mykhailiuk7010001000100010-6
Ivica Zubac3000000011000000-2
Isaac Bonga00000000000000000
Alex Caruso00000000000000000
Rajon Rondo00000000000000000
Johnathan Williams00000000000000000