lakers 130 - 127 OKC

1

Szósta wygrana z rzędu.

Logowanie
Konferencja zachodnia
WP%GBSeriaDW
1Lakers4112.7740.03
2Nuggets3817.6914.01
3Clippers3718.6735.02
4Jazz3618.6675.54
5Rockets3520.6367.02
6Thunder3322.6009.01
7Mavericks3322.6009.01
8Grizzlies2827.50914.01