1

Logowanie
Konferencja zachodnia
WP%GBSeriaDW
1Jazz5220.7220.02
2Suns5121.7081.03
3Nuggets4725.6535.01
4Clippers4725.6535.02
5Mavericks4230.58310.01
6Blazers4230.58310.01
7Lakers4230.58310.05
8Grizzlies3834.52814.01