1

Logowanie
Konferencja zachodnia
WP%GBSeriaDW
1Suns389.8090.08
2Warriors3513.7293.53
3Grizzlies3317.6606.51
4Jazz3019.6129.03
5Mavericks2821.57111.01
6Nuggets2621.55312.03
7Timberwolves2423.51114.02
8Clippers2525.50014.52